Norsk Engelsksetterklubb

Mon11202017

Oppdatert10:53:53 PM

Årets Utstillingshund, Ingeniør J. Fr. Eckersbergs premie

ÅR NR 1 NR 2 NR 3
2016 Moyen's Zofuz
E/F: Steinar Berg
N UCH Hjallabakken's Bambus
E/F: Sofie Ottesen

NJV14 Finnhætta's Pelle P       
E/F: Grete H. Sætrang   

2015 Moyen's Zofuz
E/F: Steinar Berg
Jøldalens Festlig
E/F: Petter Steen
Piksteinans Ziir
E/F: Steinar Berg
2014 Hjallabakken's Ruccola
E/F: Sofie og Marte Ottesen
 

                                                         

2013 Piksteinans Ziir
E/F: Steinar Berg
Skogbannets Cora
E/F: Henrik Hoel Woll og Andreas Trefjord
 Steinrøysa's Viola                 
E/F: Åse Skogsrud              
2012 Piksteinans Ziir
E/F: Steinar Berg
Ildfoten's J-St.Hans
E/F: Morten Baastad
 Hjallabakken's Ruccola
E/F: Sofie og Marte Ottesen
2011 Piksteinans Ziir
E/F: Steinar Berg
Rypekullet's Bobo
E/F: Arthur Rønnestad
Bekkensetra's Bølla
E/F: Hilde og Knut Albech
2010 Piksteinans Ziir
E/F: Steinar Berg
Bekkensetra's Vita
E/F: Hilde og Knut Albech
Scott
E/F: Arne Olav Kleiven
2009 Bekkensetra’s Tiny
E/F: Hilde og Knut Albech
Piksteinans Ziir
E/F: Steinar Berg
Bekkensetra’s Vita
E/F: Hilde og Knut Albech
2008 Jentefjellet's Pet
E/F: Svein Kvåle
Piksteinans Tessa
E/F: Steinar Berg
Piksteinans Ziir
E/F: Steinar Berg
2007 Bekkensetra's Lotus
E/F: Hilde og Knut Albech
Piksteinans Ziir
E/F: Steinar Berg
Bekkensetra's Tiny
   E/F: Hilde og Knut Albech
2006 Trico-Hunter
E/F: Lars-Børre Schau
Piksteinans Tessa
E/F: Steinar Berg
Jentefjellet’s Freke
E/F: Mette Møllerop
2005 Steinrøysa`s Iver
E/F: Øyvind Engh
Piksteinans Tessa
E/F: Steinar Berg
Bekkesetra's Hippo
E/F: Hilde og Knut Albech
2004 Essy
E/F: Arthur Rønnestad
Piksteinans Tessa
E/F: Steinar Berg
Bjønnålia's Trym
E/F: Arthur Rønnestad
2003 Steinrøysa`s Iver
E/F: Øyvind Engh
   
2002 Steinrøysa`s Iver
E/F: Øyvind Engh
   
2001 Steinrøysa`s Iver
E/F: Øyvind Engh
Faulfossen's R T Toya II
E/F:
 
2000 Bjønnålia's Trym
E/F: Arthur Rønnestad
   
1999 Piksteinans Juni
E/F: Steinar Berg
Bjønnålia's Trym
E/F: Arthur Rønnestad
 
1998 Lyngåsen's Jeppe
E/F: Lars-Børre Schau
   
1997 Nedbergkollen's Fay
E/F:  Lars-Børre Schau
   
1996 Nedbergkollen's Fam
E/F: Grete Weum og Lewi Ryghseter
Langvatnet's Roy
E/F:
Bjønnålia's Max
E/F:
1995 Sørheia's Sir Tøfflus
E/F: Svein Hoseth
Nedbergkollen's Fam
E/F: Grete Weum og Lewi Ryghseter
Reppeåsen's Donna
E/F: Erik Woldseth
1994 Nedbergkollen's Fam
E/F: Grete Weum og Lewi Ryghseter
   
1993 Nedbergkollen's Charm
E/F:
Vårstigen's Chajo
E/F:
Molia's Jeppe
E/F:
1992 Høgkollens Iq
E/F: Kjell Mosserud
   
1991 Oberståsens Tico
E/F: Anne Marie og Bjørn Holm
   
1990 Ero
E/F:
   
1989      
1988 Risefjellets Zantoz
E/F: Terje O. Lie
   
1987  Myhregården's Bellmann
E/F: Jørn Kr. Lintvedt
   
1986      
1985      
1984 Areberget Vinn
E/F: Jørn Henning Wølner
   

Følg oss på

facebook 2015 logo detail    
 instagram